Nederlands

POLYX logoPOLYX Financieringstarieven

11 Beurs · avg 0.0021%

BeursTariefOp jaarbasis
Crypto.com logoCrypto.com0.0150%16.4%
Bybit logoBybit0.0050%5.5%
Bitget logoBitget0.0050%5.5%
BingX logoBingX0.0050%5.5%
KuCoin logoKuCoin0.0047%5.1%
Gate logoGate0.0037%4.1%
Hyperliquid logoHyperliquid0.0013%1.4%
Binance logoBinance0.0011%1.3%
MEXC logoMEXC0.0010%1.1%
Bitunix logoBitunix-0.0018%-2.0%
Aster logoAster-0.0173%-18.9%

Cumulatief funding (7d, %)

Financieringstarieven · binance (7d, %)

Gerelateerde gegevens

POLYX LiquidatiegegevensPOLYX Openstaande positiesPOLYX Long/Short-verhouding