Bahasa Indonesia

1000RATS Tingkat pendanaan

7 Bursa · avg 0.0108%

BursaTarifDisetahunkan
Aster logoAster0.0319%34.9%
KuCoin logoKuCoin0.0122%13.4%
Bitunix logoBitunix0.0095%10.4%
MEXC logoMEXC0.0063%6.9%
Binance logoBinance0.0060%6.6%
Bybit logoBybit0.0050%5.5%
Bitget logoBitget0.0050%5.5%

Funding kumulatif (7d, %)

Tingkat pendanaan · binance (7d, %)

Data terkait

1000RATS Data likuidasi1000RATS Posisi terbuka1000RATS Rasio Long/Short