Dansk

1000RATS Finansieringsrater

7 Børs · avg 0.0265%

BørsRateÅrligt
Aster logoAster0.0479%52.4%
KuCoin logoKuCoin0.0338%37.0%
Binance logoBinance0.0335%36.7%
MEXC logoMEXC0.0318%34.8%
Bitunix logoBitunix0.0284%31.2%
Bybit logoBybit0.0050%5.5%
Bitget logoBitget0.0050%5.5%

Akkumuleret funding (7d, %)

Finansieringsrater · binance (7d, %)

Relaterede data

1000RATS Likvidationsdata1000RATS Åbne positioner1000RATS Long/Short-forhold