Norsk

VELODROME Finansieringsrater

8 Børs · avg 0.0529%

BørsRateÅrlig
Bybit logoBybit0.1793%196.4%
BingX logoBingX0.1711%187.4%
Bitunix logoBitunix0.0179%19.6%
LBank logoLBank0.0159%17.4%
Binance logoBinance0.0146%15.9%
MEXC logoMEXC0.0145%15.9%
Bitget logoBitget0.0050%5.5%
Gate logoGate0.0050%5.5%

Akkumulert funding (7d, %)

Finansieringsrater · binance (7d, %)

Relaterte data

VELODROME LikvideringsdataVELODROME Åpne posisjonerVELODROME Long/Short-forhold