Slovenčina

Sadzby margin pôžičiek

Denne (24h)

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.0011%0.0014%0.0012%0.0006%0.0003%0.0100%
ETH logoETH0.0052%0.0028%0.0045%0.0081%0.0050%0.0100%
USDT logoUSDT0.0127%0.0096%0.0107%0.0092%0.0064%0.0100%
USDC logoUSDC0.0138%0.0118%0.0108%0.0088%0.0080%0.0100%
SOL logoSOL0.0142%0.0110%0.0122%0.0068%0.0060%0.0100%
XRP logoXRP0.0091%0.0028%0.0116%0.0030%0.0004%0.0100%
BNB logoBNB0.0077%0.0028%0.0121%0.0044%0.0004%0.0100%
DOGE logoDOGE0.0096%0.0028%0.0152%0.0051%0.0003%0.0100%
ADA logoADA0.0108%0.0028%0.0171%0.0067%0.0005%0.0100%
TRX logoTRX0.0278%0.0315%0.0438%0.0217%0.0035%0.0100%
LTC logoLTC0.0071%0.0028%0.0112%0.0048%0.0005%0.0100%
DOT logoDOT0.0034%0.0028%0.0054%0.0029%0.0024%0.0100%
LINK logoLINK0.0015%0.0028%—0.0058%0.0003%0.0100%
AVAX logoAVAX0.0058%0.0258%0.0091%0.0168%0.0032%0.0100%

Ročne

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.41%0.51%0.43%0.21%0.10%3.65%
ETH logoETH1.89%1.01%1.64%2.96%1.83%3.65%
USDT logoUSDT4.62%3.50%3.92%3.37%2.34%3.65%
USDC logoUSDC5.02%4.30%3.94%3.20%2.93%3.65%
SOL logoSOL5.19%4.00%4.45%2.48%2.19%3.65%
XRP logoXRP3.31%1.01%4.25%1.09%0.15%3.65%
BNB logoBNB2.79%1.01%4.40%1.61%0.13%3.65%
DOGE logoDOGE3.52%1.01%5.55%1.87%0.10%3.65%
ADA logoADA3.95%1.01%6.23%2.45%0.18%3.65%
TRX logoTRX10.15%11.50%15.99%7.92%1.26%3.65%
LTC logoLTC2.59%1.01%4.08%1.76%0.20%3.65%
DOT logoDOT1.25%1.01%1.97%1.04%0.88%3.65%
LINK logoLINK0.53%1.01%—2.13%0.11%3.65%
AVAX logoAVAX2.11%9.41%3.32%6.15%1.16%3.65%