English

Margin Lending Rates

Daily (24h)

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.0011%0.0014%0.0012%0.0006%0.0003%0.0100%
ETH logoETH0.0052%0.0028%0.0045%0.0078%0.0050%0.0100%
USDT logoUSDT0.0131%0.0096%0.0107%0.0092%0.0065%0.0100%
USDC logoUSDC0.0159%0.0096%0.0108%0.0088%0.0087%0.0100%
SOL logoSOL0.0142%0.0110%0.0122%0.0067%0.0060%0.0100%
XRP logoXRP0.0098%0.0028%0.0121%0.0030%0.0004%0.0100%
BNB logoBNB0.0077%0.0028%0.0121%0.0044%0.0004%0.0100%
DOGE logoDOGE0.0095%0.0028%0.0148%0.0051%0.0003%0.0100%
ADA logoADA0.0108%0.0028%0.0171%0.0077%0.0005%0.0100%
TRX logoTRX0.0278%0.0315%0.0432%0.0217%0.0035%0.0100%
LTC logoLTC0.0071%0.0028%—0.0048%0.0005%0.0100%
DOT logoDOT0.0036%0.0028%—0.0029%0.0024%0.0100%
LINK logoLINK0.0015%0.0028%—0.0058%0.0003%0.0100%
AVAX logoAVAX0.0065%0.0258%—0.0171%0.0032%0.0100%

Annualized

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.41%0.51%0.43%0.21%0.10%3.65%
ETH logoETH1.92%1.01%1.63%2.83%1.84%3.65%
USDT logoUSDT4.79%3.50%3.92%3.36%2.36%3.65%
USDC logoUSDC5.79%3.50%3.94%3.20%3.18%3.65%
SOL logoSOL5.19%4.00%4.46%2.45%2.19%3.65%
XRP logoXRP3.59%1.01%4.42%1.08%0.15%3.65%
BNB logoBNB2.79%1.01%4.40%1.61%0.13%3.65%
DOGE logoDOGE3.48%1.01%5.39%1.87%0.10%3.65%
ADA logoADA3.95%1.01%6.23%2.80%0.18%3.65%
TRX logoTRX10.15%11.50%15.78%7.93%1.26%3.65%
LTC logoLTC2.59%1.01%—1.76%0.20%3.65%
DOT logoDOT1.32%1.01%—1.05%0.88%3.65%
LINK logoLINK0.53%1.01%—2.13%0.11%3.65%
AVAX logoAVAX2.36%9.41%—6.25%1.16%3.65%