Tiếng Việt

Lãi suất vay ký quỹ

Hàng ngày (24h)

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.0011%0.0014%0.0012%0.0006%0.0003%0.0100%
ETH logoETH0.0051%0.0028%0.0057%0.0038%0.0050%0.0100%
USDT logoUSDT0.0125%0.0096%0.0107%0.0081%0.0065%0.0100%
USDC logoUSDC0.0128%0.0102%0.0087%0.0077%0.0064%0.0100%
SOL logoSOL0.0164%0.0110%0.0121%0.0050%0.0048%0.0100%
XRP logoXRP0.0095%0.0028%0.0152%0.0104%0.0012%0.0100%
BNB logoBNB0.0077%0.0028%0.0121%0.0043%0.0005%0.0100%
DOGE logoDOGE0.0096%0.0028%0.0154%0.0050%0.0003%0.0100%
ADA logoADA0.0111%0.0028%0.0171%0.0043%0.0007%0.0100%
TRX logoTRX0.0247%0.0745%0.0389%0.0223%0.0068%0.0100%
LTC logoLTC0.0073%0.0028%—0.0045%0.0006%0.0100%
DOT logoDOT0.0023%0.0028%0.0036%0.0028%0.0024%0.0100%
LINK logoLINK0.0010%0.0028%—0.0069%0.0004%0.0100%
AVAX logoAVAX0.0074%0.0324%—0.0069%0.0036%0.0100%

Theo năm

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.41%0.51%0.43%0.23%0.10%3.65%
ETH logoETH1.84%1.01%2.09%1.39%1.83%3.65%
USDT logoUSDT4.55%3.50%3.89%2.95%2.36%3.65%
USDC logoUSDC4.67%3.71%3.19%2.80%2.35%3.65%
SOL logoSOL6.00%4.00%4.41%1.83%1.74%3.65%
XRP logoXRP3.48%1.01%5.54%3.79%0.43%3.65%
BNB logoBNB2.80%1.01%4.41%1.57%0.20%3.65%
DOGE logoDOGE3.52%1.01%5.61%1.84%0.10%3.65%
ADA logoADA4.04%1.01%6.23%1.57%0.26%3.65%
TRX logoTRX9.01%27.21%14.19%8.16%2.47%3.65%
LTC logoLTC2.66%1.01%—1.63%0.22%3.65%
DOT logoDOT0.83%1.01%1.31%1.02%0.88%3.65%
LINK logoLINK0.36%1.01%—2.52%0.14%3.65%
AVAX logoAVAX2.68%11.81%—2.52%1.32%3.65%