Čeština

Sazby margin půjček

Denně (24h)

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.0011%0.0014%0.0012%0.0006%0.0003%0.0100%
ETH logoETH0.0052%0.0028%0.0055%0.0040%0.0050%0.0100%
USDT logoUSDT0.0123%0.0096%0.0107%0.0079%0.0064%0.0100%
USDC logoUSDC0.0125%0.0164%0.0123%0.0087%0.0063%0.0100%
SOL logoSOL0.0136%0.0110%0.0123%0.0047%0.0048%0.0100%
XRP logoXRP0.0092%0.0028%0.0140%0.0106%0.0012%0.0100%
BNB logoBNB0.0076%0.0028%0.0121%0.0043%0.0004%0.0100%
DOGE logoDOGE0.0096%0.0028%0.0138%0.0050%0.0003%0.0100%
ADA logoADA0.0119%0.0028%0.0193%0.0042%0.0007%0.0100%
TRX logoTRX0.0250%0.0767%0.0393%0.0224%0.0087%0.0100%
LTC logoLTC0.0069%0.0028%0.0111%0.0045%0.0006%0.0100%
DOT logoDOT0.0017%0.0028%—0.0028%0.0024%0.0100%
LINK logoLINK0.0010%0.0028%—0.0066%0.0004%0.0100%
AVAX logoAVAX0.0055%0.0296%—0.0062%0.0036%0.0100%

Ročně

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.41%0.51%0.43%0.21%0.10%3.65%
ETH logoETH1.89%1.01%2.00%1.45%1.83%3.65%
USDT logoUSDT4.49%3.50%3.91%2.87%2.33%3.65%
USDC logoUSDC4.56%6.00%4.49%3.17%2.30%3.65%
SOL logoSOL4.98%4.00%4.47%1.70%1.74%3.65%
XRP logoXRP3.37%1.01%5.10%3.88%0.43%3.65%
BNB logoBNB2.77%1.01%4.41%1.56%0.13%3.65%
DOGE logoDOGE3.51%1.01%5.03%1.84%0.10%3.65%
ADA logoADA4.35%1.01%7.03%1.55%0.26%3.65%
TRX logoTRX9.11%28.01%14.36%8.17%3.19%3.65%
LTC logoLTC2.52%1.01%4.04%1.63%0.21%3.65%
DOT logoDOT0.63%1.01%—1.01%0.88%3.65%
LINK logoLINK0.36%1.01%—2.43%0.16%3.65%
AVAX logoAVAX2.03%10.80%—2.25%1.31%3.65%