Dansk

Margin-udlånsrenter

Dagligt (24h)

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.0011%0.0014%0.0012%0.0006%0.0003%0.0100%
ETH logoETH0.0051%0.0028%0.0045%0.0078%0.0050%0.0100%
USDT logoUSDT0.0128%0.0096%0.0107%0.0087%0.0066%0.0100%
USDC logoUSDC0.0129%0.0143%0.0107%0.0089%0.0079%0.0100%
SOL logoSOL0.0144%0.0110%0.0122%0.0062%0.0048%0.0100%
XRP logoXRP0.0090%0.0028%0.0102%0.0030%0.0004%0.0100%
BNB logoBNB0.0078%0.0028%0.0123%0.0044%0.0004%0.0100%
DOGE logoDOGE0.0094%0.0028%0.0147%0.0051%0.0003%0.0100%
ADA logoADA0.0111%0.0028%0.0178%0.0146%0.0005%0.0100%
TRX logoTRX0.0264%0.0342%0.0422%0.0220%0.0035%0.0100%
LTC logoLTC0.0077%0.0028%0.0121%0.0050%0.0005%0.0100%
DOT logoDOT0.0035%0.0028%—0.0029%0.0024%0.0100%
LINK logoLINK0.0015%0.0028%—0.0057%0.0003%0.0100%
AVAX logoAVAX0.0054%0.0304%—0.0196%0.0032%0.0100%

Årligt

TickerBinance logoBinanceOKX logoOKXBybit logoBybitBitget logoBitgetGate logoGateKuCoin logoKuCoin
BTC logoBTC0.40%0.51%0.42%0.21%0.10%3.65%
ETH logoETH1.85%1.01%1.65%2.84%1.83%3.65%
USDT logoUSDT4.66%3.50%3.92%3.19%2.40%3.65%
USDC logoUSDC4.72%5.20%3.92%3.24%2.87%3.65%
SOL logoSOL5.25%4.00%4.45%2.25%1.74%3.65%
XRP logoXRP3.29%1.01%3.74%1.09%0.15%3.65%
BNB logoBNB2.85%1.01%4.49%1.60%0.13%3.65%
DOGE logoDOGE3.42%1.01%5.38%1.86%0.10%3.65%
ADA logoADA4.06%1.01%6.50%5.34%0.18%3.65%
TRX logoTRX9.63%12.50%15.39%8.04%1.26%3.65%
LTC logoLTC2.79%1.01%4.40%1.81%0.18%3.65%
DOT logoDOT1.27%1.01%—1.06%0.88%3.65%
LINK logoLINK0.55%1.01%—2.08%0.11%3.65%
AVAX logoAVAX1.99%11.11%—7.14%1.16%3.65%