Deutsch

F logoF Finanzierungsraten

10 Börse · avg -0.0002%

BörseRatep. a.
Gate logoGate0.0100%11.0%
Bitunix logoBitunix0.0050%5.5%
Bitget logoBitget0.0048%5.3%
Binance logoBinance0.0023%2.6%
LBank logoLBank0.0023%2.6%
MEXC logoMEXC0.0023%2.5%
BingX logoBingX0.0017%1.9%
Bybit logoBybit0.0000%0.0%
KuCoin logoKuCoin-0.0137%-15.0%
Aster logoAster-0.0171%-18.7%

Kumuliertes Funding (7d, %)

Finanzierungsraten · binance (7d, %)

Verwandte Daten

F LiquidationsdatenF Offenes InteresseF Long/Short-Quote