Русский

Ставки финансирования

Арбитраж ставки финансирования

МонетаЛонгШортСпредНетто
HFT logo HFTbinancebitget1.230%1.144%
RLC logo RLCbybitgate0.286%0.146%
MAGIC logo MAGICgatebitget0.112%0.046%
VANRY logo VANRYbitgetbinance0.118%0.032%
STORJ logo STORJbitgetbinance0.115%0.029%
WAL logo WALgatebitget0.073%0.007%

Ставка

Монетаbinanceokxbybitbitgetgatehtxhyperliquidmexc
BTC logo BTC-0.0021%-0.0024%-0.0009%0.0033%-0.0010%-0.0010%-0.0005%-0.0020%
ETH logo ETH-0.0115%-0.0041%-0.0047%-0.0004%-0.0035%-0.0058%-0.0013%-0.0114%
ZEC logo ZEC0.0038%—0.0062%0.0100%0.0075%0.0100%0.0013%0.0038%
SOL logo SOL0.0017%0.0073%0.0046%0.0100%0.0046%0.0100%0.0013%0.0016%
STRK logo STRK-0.0033%—-0.0061%-0.0084%0.0005%—0.0013%-0.0034%
NEAR logo NEAR0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
MAGIC logo MAGIC-0.0503%—-0.0060%-0.0589%-0.1712%——-0.0505%
HYPE logo HYPE0.0047%0.0052%0.0042%0.0049%0.0042%0.0050%0.0013%0.0046%
XRP logo XRP-0.0008%-0.0014%0.0003%0.0034%0.0004%0.0100%0.0013%-0.0007%
WLD logo WLD0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
NFP logo NFP0.0000%———————
SUI logo SUI0.0046%0.0053%-0.0021%-0.0037%-0.0020%0.0100%0.0009%0.0041%
US logo US0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
ADA logo ADA0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%-0.0078%0.0066%0.0100%0.0012%0.0100%
HFT logo HFT0.0000%———————
QNT logo QNT-0.0119%—0.0003%0.0100%-0.0032%0.0100%—-0.0120%
KAIA logo KAIA-0.0742%—-0.0682%-0.0659%-0.0834%——-0.0732%
DOGE logo DOGE-0.0021%-0.0002%0.0026%0.0100%0.0000%0.0100%0.0006%-0.0020%
UNI logo UNI0.0007%-0.0068%0.0038%0.0100%-0.0045%0.0100%0.0013%0.0006%
CFX logo CFX0.0022%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0024%
FIL logo FIL0.0046%-0.0026%0.0053%0.0100%-0.0022%0.0100%0.0013%—
BAT logo BAT-0.0074%—-0.0036%-0.0134%-0.0221%——-0.0077%
PUMP logo PUMP0.0050%——0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%—
ENA logo ENA0.0050%0.0086%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0195%0.0013%0.0050%
RLC logo RLC-0.2775%—-0.5724%—-0.2865%-0.1224%—-0.2773%
TIA logo TIA0.0045%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0023%0.0050%0.0013%0.0045%
LUMIA logo LUMIA0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
AVAX logo AVAX0.0057%0.0100%-0.0019%0.0100%0.0026%0.0100%0.0008%0.0057%
XAU logo XAU0.0000%—0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%—0.0000%
OP logo OP0.0058%0.0100%0.0090%0.0100%0.0059%0.0100%0.0003%0.0058%
CAP0.0310%—0.0324%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0306%
ONDO logo ONDO0.0050%0.0100%-0.0028%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
CHIP logo CHIP0.0012%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0170%0.0011%
BNB logo BNB0.0000%0.0077%0.0040%0.0100%0.0015%0.0039%0.0009%0.0000%
ERA logo ERA-0.5519%—-0.6494%-0.5053%-0.5553%——-0.5487%
TAO logo TAO0.0050%0.0100%0.0050%0.0016%-0.0007%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
LINK logo LINK0.0089%0.0007%0.0063%0.0100%0.0001%0.0100%0.0013%0.0089%
AAVE logo AAVE-0.0018%0.0066%-0.0013%0.0092%0.0028%0.0100%0.0013%-0.0016%
DOT logo DOT0.0053%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0013%0.0054%
ATOM logo ATOM0.0076%0.0092%0.0037%0.0100%-0.0009%0.0100%0.0013%0.0074%
MINA logo MINA-0.1521%—-0.0584%-0.1344%-0.1214%—-0.0186%-0.1515%
INJ logo INJ0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0237%
APT logo APT0.0100%0.0100%0.0004%0.0100%0.0049%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
JCT logo JCT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
ARB logo ARB-0.0078%0.0002%-0.0066%0.0100%0.0030%0.0100%0.0013%0.0004%
SAND logo SAND-0.1316%—-0.1156%-0.1168%-0.1419%—-0.0292%-0.1315%
OGN logo OGN-0.0126%—0.0100%0.0050%0.0050%——-0.0126%
AERO logo AERO0.0050%—0.0050%-0.0023%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
BCH logo BCH-0.0067%0.0096%0.0100%0.0011%0.0047%0.0100%0.0013%-0.0066%
PEPE logo PEPE—0.0034%—0.0036%-0.0023%0.0100%—-0.0104%
FET logo FET0.0100%0.0050%—0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
LIT logo LIT0.0050%—-0.0057%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
ASTER logo ASTER0.0032%—0.0010%0.0050%0.0011%0.0050%-0.0001%0.0031%
MET logo MET-0.0376%—-0.0322%-0.0036%-0.0229%—-0.0068%-0.0377%
APR logo APR0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0087%—0.0050%
1000PEPE-0.0103%—0.0100%—————
BTW logo BTW0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
PONS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0297%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
NIGHT logo NIGHT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0026%——0.0118%
LTC logo LTC0.0088%0.0048%0.0011%0.0100%0.0026%0.0100%0.0013%0.0087%
USELESS logo USELESS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0016%0.0050%
1000000BOB0.0000%———————
TRUMP logo TRUMP-0.0009%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0006%0.0050%0.0002%—
WBT logo WBT————————
TON logo TON0.0000%———————
ZRO logo ZRO0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
JUP logo JUP-0.0015%-0.0009%-0.0005%0.0050%0.0015%-0.0014%0.0013%-0.0014%
PENGU logo PENGU0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0001%0.0434%0.0001%0.0050%
ZK logo ZK0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%—
XMR logo XMR0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%-0.0301%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
HBAR logo HBAR0.0075%—0.0076%0.0100%0.0052%0.0100%0.0013%0.0073%
LPT logo LPT-0.0160%—-0.0223%0.0050%-0.0365%——-0.0159%
ICP logo ICP0.0100%0.0012%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
GRAM-0.0053%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0003%0.0050%0.0013%-0.0051%
ANKR logo ANKR0.0050%—0.0100%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
XPL logo XPL0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0026%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
XLM logo XLM0.0062%—0.0100%0.0097%0.0044%0.0100%0.0013%0.0061%
VVV logo VVV-0.0018%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0021%—0.0013%-0.0017%
MU logo MU0.0000%—0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%——
XAI logo XAI0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—-0.0048%0.0050%
GALA logo GALA0.0063%—-0.0013%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0064%
ARPA logo ARPA-0.0195%—0.0100%-0.0071%-0.0438%——-0.0201%
XAG logo XAG0.0000%—0.0000%0.0000%0.0020%0.0000%——
ORCA logo ORCA-0.0325%—0.0050%0.0013%-0.0243%——-0.0327%
SEI logo SEI0.0060%0.0050%-0.0053%0.0100%0.0014%—0.0013%0.0062%
VIRTUAL logo VIRTUAL0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
WAL logo WAL0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0681%——0.0049%
STX logo STX-0.0008%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0054%—0.0013%-0.0012%
W logo W0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0105%—0.0013%0.0050%
龙虾 logo 龙虾0.0050%——0.0050%0.0050%0.0053%——
TRX logo TRX-0.0265%-0.0204%-0.0232%-0.0031%-0.0222%0.0001%-0.0008%-0.0267%
CRCL logo CRCL0.0000%—0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%———
ALGO logo ALGO0.0088%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0073%0.0100%0.0013%0.0089%
ETHFI logo ETHFI0.0012%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0011%
CRV logo CRV0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%-0.0124%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
WLFI logo WLFI0.0050%—0.0047%0.0050%0.0013%—0.0006%0.0050%
GMT logo GMT-0.0129%—0.0033%0.0050%-0.0335%—0.0013%-0.0131%
BR logo BR0.0050%—0.0067%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
LDO logo LDO-0.0009%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%-0.0010%
DASH logo DASH0.0007%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0293%0.0013%0.0005%
S logo S0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
JTO logo JTO0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0050%
AXS logo AXS0.0050%—0.0086%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0050%
FOLKS logo FOLKS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%——0.0050%
ETC logo ETC-0.0036%-0.0024%-0.0022%0.0011%0.0028%0.0100%0.0013%-0.0035%
FARTCOIN logo FARTCOIN0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
XAUT logo XAUT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0029%0.0000%0.0050%—0.0050%
C98 logo C980.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——0.0100%
PYTH logo PYTH0.0011%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0044%—0.0013%0.0008%
0G logo 0G0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0034%—0.0013%0.0050%
PAXG logo PAXG0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0059%0.0000%0.0013%0.0050%
STORJ logo STORJ0.0000%—0.0100%—0.0080%——0.0100%
GRASS logo GRASS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
POL logo POL0.0021%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0020%
ACT logo ACT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
RENDER logo RENDER0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
WIF logo WIF0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
PROM logo PROM0.0050%——0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
SENT logo SENT0.0050%—-0.0061%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
GRIFFAIN logo GRIFFAIN0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
EIGEN logo EIGEN0.0031%—-0.0042%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0028%
NIL logo NIL0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0009%0.0050%
Q logo Q0.0146%—0.0212%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0144%
CAKE logo CAKE0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0025%—0.0013%0.0050%
AKE logo AKE0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
LAB logo LAB0.0067%—0.0054%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0067%
MOVR logo MOVR0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%——0.0050%
ORDI logo ORDI0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
BOME logo BOME0.0050%—-0.0003%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
牛来0.0050%——0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——
CTSI logo CTSI-0.0026%——-0.0040%-0.0317%——-0.1000%
XDP——0.0034%—-0.0576%——-0.1135%
MARSCOIN0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
NEO logo NEO0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
MON logo MON-0.0019%—0.0081%0.0050%0.0008%—0.0013%—
APE logo APE0.0100%—-0.0044%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
GTC logo GTC-0.0184%———————
NMR logo NMR0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0034%——0.0050%
FRAX logo FRAX0.0050%——0.0050%0.0014%——0.0050%
CASHCAT——0.0050%—0.0050%0.0013%-0.0016%0.0050%
YGG logo YGG0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—-0.0027%0.0050%
DOS logo DOS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
PENDLE logo PENDLE0.0087%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0064%—0.0013%0.0085%
ONT logo ONT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
RAY logo RAY0.0000%——-0.0035%-0.0050%0.0050%—-0.1169%
ZAMA logo ZAMA0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
BEL logo BEL0.0100%—0.0100%—0.0100%——0.0100%
IMX logo IMX0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
GOLD logo GOLD————————
PHA logo PHA0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
SOON logo SOON0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%———
KAS logo KAS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0050%
DGAI——0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
1000BONK-0.0057%—0.0050%-0.0032%———-0.0060%
SHIB logo SHIB—0.0100%—0.0100%0.0010%0.0100%—0.0100%
ALT logo ALT0.0050%—-0.0066%0.0050%0.0100%—-0.0019%0.0050%
1000SHIB0.0051%———————
AR logo AR0.0073%—0.0100%-0.0098%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0069%
KAITO logo KAITO0.0050%—-0.0112%0.0042%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
币安人生 logo 币安人生0.0050%———0.0100%0.0050%——
VET logo VET-0.0001%—0.0057%0.0100%0.0100%——-0.0001%
JASMY logo JASMY0.0054%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——0.0056%
KITE logo KITE0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
OPG logo OPG0.0050%—0.0023%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
ACE logo ACE0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
PLUME logo PLUME0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%——0.0050%
KCS logo KCS————————
O logo O0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0034%——0.0050%
LA logo LA-0.0019%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0016%——-0.0024%
CYBER logo CYBER0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0044%0.0050%—0.0050%
LSK logo LSK0.0050%—0.0138%0.0050%0.0151%0.0050%—0.0050%
MANTA logo MANTA0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
STG logo STG0.0000%———————
MANA logo MANA0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0000%——0.0100%
AZTEC logo AZTEC0.0050%—0.0162%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0046%0.0050%
JST logo JST-0.0053%—-0.0265%-0.0155%-0.0239%-0.0037%—-0.0057%
SKL logo SKL0.0004%—0.0100%0.0050%0.0003%——0.0002%
H logo H0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
FF logo FF0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0153%——0.0050%
ALLO logo ALLO0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
MORPHO logo MORPHO0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0016%—0.0013%0.0050%
AIOT logo AIOT0.0392%———0.0050%——0.0394%
ROSE logo ROSE0.0065%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——0.0061%
BILL logo BILL0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
ENJ logo ENJ0.0050%—0.0100%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
MOODENG logo MOODENG0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
CKB logo CKB-0.0019%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——-0.0024%
ONE logo ONE-0.0373%——-0.0425%-0.2047%——-0.0372%
VANRY logo VANRY0.0000%———————
SYRUP logo SYRUP0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0050%
SAGA logo SAGA0.0050%—0.0050%—0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
AIN logo AIN0.0050%———-0.0125%——0.0050%
COMP logo COMP0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
FLOW logo FLOW0.0045%—0.0100%—0.0100%——0.0043%
TRB logo TRB0.0045%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0003%—0.0005%0.0042%
RUNE logo RUNE-0.0003%—-0.0091%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%-0.0005%
SNX logo SNX0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—-0.0026%0.0100%
THETA logo THETA0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——0.0100%
BREV logo BREV0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0066%——0.0050%
OKB logo OKB——0.0050%—0.0100%0.0100%—0.0050%

Positive = longs pay shorts. Data refreshes every 2 minutes.