Tiếng Việt

Phí funding

Kinh doanh chênh lệch funding

Đồng coinLongShortChênh lệchRòng
HFT logo HFTbinancebitget1.230%1.144%
RLC logo RLCbybitgate0.307%0.167%
MAGIC logo MAGICgatebinance0.134%0.054%
SIREN logo SIRENbinancebybit0.204%0.044%
VANRY logo VANRYbitgetbinance0.118%0.032%
STORJ logo STORJbitgetbinance0.115%0.029%
WAL logo WALgatebitget0.077%0.011%
ERA logo ERAbybitbitget0.147%0.001%

Tỷ lệ

Đồng coinbinanceokxbybitbitgetgatehtxhyperliquidmexc
BTC logo BTC-0.0008%-0.0033%-0.0003%0.0042%-0.0007%-0.0019%-0.0002%-0.0008%
ETH logo ETH-0.0105%-0.0036%-0.0052%0.0002%-0.0034%-0.0076%-0.0004%-0.0105%
ZEC logo ZEC0.0037%—0.0045%0.0100%0.0074%0.0100%0.0013%0.0037%
SOL logo SOL0.0019%0.0074%0.0049%0.0100%0.0049%0.0100%0.0013%0.0018%
NEAR logo NEAR0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
STRK logo STRK-0.0068%—-0.0115%-0.0101%-0.0049%—0.0013%-0.0065%
MAGIC logo MAGIC-0.0579%—-0.0016%-0.0757%-0.1916%——-0.0586%
HYPE logo HYPE0.0050%0.0063%0.0042%0.0050%0.0048%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
XRP logo XRP-0.0015%-0.0015%0.0000%0.0039%0.0006%0.0100%0.0013%-0.0015%
WLD logo WLD0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
NFP logo NFP0.0000%———————
SUI logo SUI-0.0008%0.0037%-0.0027%-0.0053%-0.0026%0.0100%0.0007%-0.0007%
US logo US0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
ADA logo ADA0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%-0.0063%0.0068%0.0100%0.0006%0.0100%
KAIA logo KAIA-0.0579%—0.0013%-0.0524%-0.0638%——-0.0579%
HFT logo HFT0.0000%———————
QNT logo QNT-0.0106%—0.0027%0.0100%-0.0017%0.0100%—-0.0105%
DOGE logo DOGE-0.0006%0.0013%0.0046%0.0100%0.0012%0.0100%0.0013%-0.0005%
UNI logo UNI0.0002%-0.0060%0.0043%0.0100%-0.0039%0.0100%0.0013%0.0002%
CFX logo CFX0.0048%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0048%
BAT logo BAT-0.0134%—-0.0063%-0.0158%-0.0239%——-0.0133%
FIL logo FIL0.0048%-0.0012%0.0067%0.0100%-0.0007%0.0100%0.0013%—
PUMP logo PUMP0.0050%——0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%—
RLC logo RLC-0.2651%—-0.5897%—-0.2827%-0.1134%—-0.2646%
ENA logo ENA0.0050%0.0081%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0192%0.0013%0.0050%
TIA logo TIA0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0023%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
LUMIA logo LUMIA0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
AVAX logo AVAX0.0070%0.0100%0.0011%0.0100%0.0038%0.0100%0.0011%0.0069%
XAU logo XAU0.0000%—0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%—0.0000%
CAP0.0286%—0.0368%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0286%
ONDO logo ONDO0.0050%0.0100%-0.0029%0.0050%0.0032%0.0050%0.0013%0.0049%
OP logo OP0.0051%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0083%0.0100%0.0002%0.0050%
BNB logo BNB0.0000%0.0082%0.0045%0.0100%0.0028%0.0037%0.0006%0.0000%
ERA logo ERA-0.4606%—-0.5685%-0.4219%-0.4611%——-0.4573%
TAO logo TAO0.0050%0.0100%0.0050%0.0020%0.0009%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
LINK logo LINK0.0090%-0.0006%0.0077%0.0100%-0.0003%0.0100%0.0013%0.0090%
CHIP logo CHIP0.0017%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0016%0.0016%
AAVE logo AAVE-0.0006%0.0052%0.0006%0.0100%0.0032%0.0100%0.0013%-0.0006%
DOT logo DOT0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
ATOM logo ATOM0.0078%0.0100%0.0000%0.0100%0.0021%0.0100%0.0013%0.0077%
MINA logo MINA-0.1488%—-0.0426%-0.1337%-0.1203%—-0.0165%-0.1487%
INJ logo INJ0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0237%
APT logo APT0.0100%0.0100%0.0025%0.0100%0.0050%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
JCT logo JCT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0058%——0.0050%
ARB logo ARB-0.0081%0.0013%-0.0036%0.0100%0.0025%0.0100%0.0013%0.0012%
SAND logo SAND-0.1300%—-0.1078%-0.1155%-0.1424%—-0.0195%-0.1300%
OGN logo OGN-0.0056%—0.0100%0.0050%0.0050%——-0.0055%
BCH logo BCH-0.0059%0.0100%0.0100%0.0024%0.0047%0.0100%0.0013%-0.0058%
AERO logo AERO0.0050%—0.0050%-0.0015%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
PEPE logo PEPE—0.0043%—0.0044%-0.0030%0.0100%—-0.0108%
FET logo FET0.0100%0.0050%—0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
LIT logo LIT0.0050%—-0.0051%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
MET logo MET-0.0379%—-0.0386%-0.0027%-0.0248%—-0.0075%-0.0377%
ASTER logo ASTER0.0027%—-0.0005%0.0050%-0.0011%0.0050%0.0001%0.0026%
1000PEPE-0.0108%—0.0100%—————
APR logo APR0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0008%0.0146%—0.0050%
BTW logo BTW0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
PONS0.0069%—0.0050%0.0056%0.0309%0.0050%0.0013%0.0068%
LTC logo LTC0.0100%0.0053%0.0026%0.0100%0.0017%0.0100%0.0013%0.0099%
NIGHT logo NIGHT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0005%——0.0118%
USELESS logo USELESS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
1000000BOB0.0000%———————
TRUMP logo TRUMP0.0007%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0006%0.0050%0.0011%—
WBT logo WBT————————
TON logo TON0.0000%———————
ZRO logo ZRO0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
ZK logo ZK0.0045%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%—
HBAR logo HBAR0.0075%—0.0074%0.0100%0.0046%0.0100%0.0013%0.0074%
JUP logo JUP-0.0028%-0.0023%0.0050%0.0050%0.0034%-0.0000%-0.0011%-0.0026%
XMR logo XMR0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%-0.0336%0.0100%0.0038%0.0100%
PENGU logo PENGU0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0001%0.0436%-0.0003%0.0050%
LPT logo LPT-0.0130%—-0.0183%0.0050%-0.0371%——-0.0125%
ICP logo ICP0.0100%0.0097%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0013%0.0100%
GRAM-0.0034%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0001%0.0050%0.0013%-0.0033%
ANKR logo ANKR0.0050%—0.0100%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
XLM logo XLM0.0055%—0.0100%0.0095%0.0037%0.0100%0.0013%0.0054%
XPL logo XPL0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
MU logo MU0.0000%—0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%——
VVV logo VVV0.0023%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0024%
XAI logo XAI0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—-0.0063%0.0050%
GALA logo GALA0.0052%—0.0024%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0051%
ARPA logo ARPA-0.0180%—0.0100%0.0005%-0.0525%——-0.0180%
XAG logo XAG0.0000%—0.0000%0.0000%0.0024%0.0000%——
ORCA logo ORCA-0.0315%—0.0050%0.0025%-0.0255%——-0.0314%
VIRTUAL logo VIRTUAL0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
SEI logo SEI0.0079%0.0050%-0.0040%0.0100%0.0009%—0.0013%0.0079%
WAL logo WAL0.0049%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0722%——0.0047%
STX logo STX-0.0008%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0042%—0.0013%-0.0008%
W logo W0.0043%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0089%—0.0013%0.0041%
龙虾 logo 龙虾0.0050%——0.0050%0.0098%0.0124%——
CRCL logo CRCL0.0000%—0.0000%0.0000%0.0000%———
TRX logo TRX-0.0305%-0.0226%-0.0273%-0.0077%-0.0242%-0.0027%-0.0013%-0.0304%
ALGO logo ALGO0.0095%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0046%0.0100%0.0013%0.0095%
GMT logo GMT-0.0084%—0.0100%0.0050%-0.0312%—0.0013%-0.0076%
WLFI logo WLFI0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
CRV logo CRV0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%-0.0131%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
ETHFI logo ETHFI0.0030%—0.0023%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0030%
LDO logo LDO-0.0030%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%-0.0030%
BR logo BR0.0050%—0.0058%0.0050%0.0030%0.0050%—0.0050%
DASH logo DASH-0.0014%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%0.0322%0.0013%-0.0013%
S logo S0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
AXS logo AXS0.0050%—0.0088%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0050%
JTO logo JTO0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0050%
FOLKS logo FOLKS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%——0.0050%
ETC logo ETC-0.0007%-0.0040%-0.0006%0.0048%0.0015%0.0100%0.0013%-0.0007%
FARTCOIN logo FARTCOIN0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
XAUT logo XAUT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0032%0.0000%0.0050%—0.0050%
C98 logo C980.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——0.0100%
PYTH logo PYTH0.0006%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0007%
0G logo 0G0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0024%—0.0013%0.0050%
PAXG logo PAXG0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0053%0.0000%0.0013%0.0050%
STORJ logo STORJ0.0000%—0.0100%—0.0130%——0.0100%
GRASS logo GRASS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
POL logo POL0.0017%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0018%
RENDER logo RENDER0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
ACT logo ACT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
WIF logo WIF0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
PROM logo PROM0.0050%——0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
GRIFFAIN logo GRIFFAIN0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
SENT logo SENT0.0050%—-0.0085%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
EIGEN logo EIGEN0.0013%—-0.0077%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0013%
Q logo Q0.0136%—0.0119%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0139%
CAKE logo CAKE0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
AKE logo AKE0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
LAB logo LAB0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
ORDI logo ORDI0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
MOVR logo MOVR0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%——0.0050%
BOME logo BOME0.0050%—-0.0012%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0040%0.0050%
CTSI logo CTSI-0.0093%——-0.0063%-0.0351%——-0.0064%
牛来0.0050%——0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——
XDP——0.0050%—-0.0414%——-0.0983%
MARSCOIN0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
NEO logo NEO0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
NIL logo NIL0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%-0.0035%0.0050%
MON logo MON-0.0040%—0.0089%0.0050%-0.0020%—0.0013%—
APE logo APE0.0100%—-0.0015%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
GTC logo GTC-0.0229%———————
NMR logo NMR0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0048%——0.0050%
YGG logo YGG0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—-0.0023%0.0050%
FRAX logo FRAX0.0050%——0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
CASHCAT——0.0050%—0.0050%0.0013%-0.0050%0.0050%
DOS logo DOS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
ONT logo ONT0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
PENDLE logo PENDLE0.0078%—0.0050%0.0100%0.0044%—0.0013%0.0077%
RAY logo RAY0.0000%——-0.0046%-0.0032%0.0050%—-0.0045%
ZAMA logo ZAMA0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
IMX logo IMX0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
SOON logo SOON0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%———
PHA logo PHA0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
BEL logo BEL0.0100%—0.0100%—0.0100%——0.0100%
GOLD logo GOLD————————
KAS logo KAS0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0050%
DGAI——0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
SHIB logo SHIB—0.0100%—0.0100%0.0022%0.0100%—0.0100%
1000BONK-0.0058%—0.0050%-0.0030%———-0.0058%
ALT logo ALT0.0050%—-0.0020%0.0050%0.0100%—-0.0025%0.0050%
1000SHIB0.0083%———————
AR logo AR0.0087%—0.0100%-0.0046%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0086%
币安人生 logo 币安人生0.0050%———0.0100%0.0050%——
KAITO logo KAITO0.0050%—-0.0123%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
VET logo VET0.0006%—0.0078%0.0100%0.0100%——0.0005%
JASMY logo JASMY0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——0.0100%
KITE logo KITE0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
OPG logo OPG0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
ACE logo ACE0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0013%0.0050%
PLUME logo PLUME0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%——0.0050%
KCS logo KCS————————
O logo O0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0041%——0.0050%
LA logo LA-0.0035%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——-0.0034%
CYBER logo CYBER0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0077%0.0050%—0.0050%
MANTA logo MANTA0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
LSK logo LSK0.0050%—0.0147%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
STG logo STG0.0000%———————
MANA logo MANA0.0100%—0.0098%0.0100%-0.0085%——0.0100%
SKL logo SKL0.0006%—0.0100%0.0050%0.0019%——0.0009%
AZTEC logo AZTEC0.0050%—0.0137%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0115%0.0050%
JST logo JST-0.0092%—-0.0297%-0.0181%-0.0324%-0.0065%—-0.0092%
H logo H0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
FF logo FF0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0137%——0.0050%
ALLO logo ALLO0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
AIOT logo AIOT0.0524%———0.0050%——0.0532%
MORPHO logo MORPHO0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
ROSE logo ROSE0.0038%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——0.0037%
BILL logo BILL0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0050%
ENJ logo ENJ0.0050%—0.0100%0.0050%0.0050%——0.0050%
CKB logo CKB-0.0037%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——-0.0036%
MOODENG logo MOODENG0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
VANRY logo VANRY0.0000%———————
ONE logo ONE-0.0333%——-0.0410%-0.2116%——-0.0333%
AIN logo AIN0.0050%———-0.0157%——0.0050%
RUNE logo RUNE-0.0032%—-0.0133%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%-0.0031%
SAGA logo SAGA0.0050%—0.0050%—0.0050%—0.0013%0.0050%
COMP logo COMP0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0100%
THETA logo THETA0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%——0.0100%
SYRUP logo SYRUP0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%0.0100%—0.0013%0.0050%
TRB logo TRB0.0036%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0089%—0.0009%0.0038%
FLOW logo FLOW0.0043%—0.0100%—0.0100%——0.0046%
SNX logo SNX0.0100%—0.0100%0.0100%0.0100%—-0.0062%0.0100%
BREV logo BREV0.0050%—0.0050%0.0050%-0.0008%——0.0050%
OKB logo OKB——0.0050%—0.0100%0.0100%—0.0050%

Positive = longs pay shorts. Data refreshes every 2 minutes.