English

LYN logoLYN Funding Rates

10 Exchange · avg 0.0341%

ExchangeRateAnnualized
Binance logoBinance0.0491%53.8%
LBank logoLBank0.0491%53.8%
MEXC logoMEXC0.0490%53.7%
Bitunix logoBitunix0.0456%49.9%
BingX logoBingX0.0443%48.5%
Gate logoGate0.0429%47.0%
Bybit logoBybit0.0379%41.5%
Aster logoAster0.0134%14.7%
Bitget logoBitget0.0050%5.5%
KuCoin logoKuCoin0.0050%5.5%

Accumulated Funding (7d, %)

Funding Rates · binance (7d, %)

Related Data

LYN Liquidation DataLYN Open InterestLYN Long/Short Ratio