Deutsch

TRUTH logoTRUTH Finanzierungsraten

9 Börse · avg 0.0058%

BörseRatep. a.
Bitunix logoBitunix0.0081%8.9%
BingX logoBingX0.0067%7.3%
LBank logoLBank0.0064%7.0%
Binance logoBinance0.0055%6.0%
MEXC logoMEXC0.0054%5.9%
Bybit logoBybit0.0051%5.6%
Gate logoGate0.0050%5.5%
Aster logoAster0.0050%5.5%
KuCoin logoKuCoin0.0050%5.5%

Kumuliertes Funding (7d, %)

Finanzierungsraten · binance (7d, %)

Verwandte Daten

TRUTH LiquidationsdatenTRUTH Offenes InteresseTRUTH Long/Short-Quote