Deutsch

TRUTH logoTRUTH Finanzierungsraten

9 Börse · avg 0.0282%

BörseRatep. a.
BingX logoBingX0.0433%47.4%
LBank logoLBank0.0422%46.2%
Binance logoBinance0.0416%45.5%
MEXC logoMEXC0.0415%45.4%
Bitunix logoBitunix0.0407%44.6%
Aster logoAster0.0181%19.8%
Bybit logoBybit0.0165%18.1%
Gate logoGate0.0050%5.5%
KuCoin logoKuCoin0.0050%5.5%

Kumuliertes Funding (7d, %)

Finanzierungsraten · binance (7d, %)

Verwandte Daten

TRUTH LiquidationsdatenTRUTH Offenes InteresseTRUTH Long/Short-Quote