Deutsch

AGT logoAGT Finanzierungsraten

7 Börse · avg 0.1758%

BörseRatep. a.
Gate logoGate0.2165%237.1%
KuCoin logoKuCoin0.1849%202.5%
Aster logoAster0.1747%191.3%
Binance logoBinance0.1726%189.0%
LBank logoLBank0.1723%188.7%
MEXC logoMEXC0.1723%188.7%
BingX logoBingX0.1375%150.6%

Kumuliertes Funding (7d, %)

Finanzierungsraten · binance (7d, %)

Verwandte Daten

AGT LiquidationsdatenAGT Offenes InteresseAGT Long/Short-Quote