English

AGT logoAGT Funding Rates

7 Exchange · avg 0.0493%

ExchangeRateAnnualized
Aster logoAster0.0752%82.3%
Binance logoBinance0.0609%66.7%
MEXC logoMEXC0.0601%65.8%
LBank logoLBank0.0596%65.3%
BingX logoBingX0.0477%52.2%
KuCoin logoKuCoin0.0363%39.7%
Gate logoGate0.0050%5.5%

Accumulated Funding (7d, %)

Funding Rates · binance (7d, %)

Related Data

AGT Liquidation DataAGT Open InterestAGT Long/Short Ratio